Suche nach Therapieangebot

Suche auf Therapieart(en) einschränken:

Ruth Andrea Gerl

Hülgerthstr. 22
9063 Maria Saal
0664/3904722 oder 0664/8204922

Anita Gumplmayr

Edling 22
9344 Weitensfeld
0681/10733791

Anna Wegschaider

Grossauerstrasse 3
2540 Bad Vöslau
0664/1959887

Andrea-Anna Ackerer

Wassergasse Ecke Zehentgasse
2440 Moosbrunn
0664 4222535

Jasmin Springer-Bilbeisi

Stockerauerstr. 28
2100 Leonbendorf
0676/5754986

Alexandra Fleschurz

Gallanderstr.1
4020 Linz
0660/1690297

Alexandra Berner

Rothleiten 73
8130 Frohnleiten
0664/1434721

Alice Petsch

Baldehofstr.32/6
5020 Salzburg

0650/94 29 876

Aline Lorene Göllner

Haid 106
A-5760 Saalfelden

Anna-Maria Hauser

Hofburg Säulenstiege 72
1010 Wien
0664/4633570

Amelie Shirazi

Heimstr. 45
2460 Bruck/Leitha
0650/8849307

Andrea Lafner

K.Truppe Str.1
9065 Ebenthal
0676/6077264

Andrea Herget

Dammhaufengasse 1a
1020 Wien
0699/17970100

Alexandra Zieger

Hofstätten 163
8321 Hofstätten a.d. Raab
0664/88330976

Angela Lienbacher

Bachleiten 2
4680 Haag am Hausruck

0699/10461196

Angela Gütler-Weihs

Taschenstr. 28
8102 Semriach
0650/3663883

Angela Muhr

Siedlung 38
2473 Potzneusiedl
0650/3667956

Angelika Gratzer

Parkgasse 21
2443 Deutsch Brodersdorf
02255/6258

Angelika Scherer Matzka

Seeblickstraße 2
5201 Seekirchen am Wallersee
0650/8831169

Anna Naber

Laurentiusplatz 2/13

Antonia Koller

Jodlg. 7/4/16
1130 Wien
0650/3589410

Eva Lang

Dorfstr. 10
2620 Wartmannstetten
0676/9337791

Monika Vorauer

Steyrstr. 25
4595 Waldneukirchen

0664/8229845

Astrid Meusburger

Bruggerwiesen 14/16
6890 Lustenau
0650/2808024

Agnes Hainzl

Hadersdorf 1
9623 St. Stefan/Gail
0660/3113028

Herta Reiter

Altenfeldner Werkstätten GmbH
Böhmerwaldstraße 21
A-4121 Altenfelden
07282 5603

Bettina Aigner

Graben 33
4870 Vöcklamarkt

0676/3311805

Barbara Hrouda

Friedhofstr. 19/7
A-4840 Vöcklabruck
0699/11383028

Bettina Mischitz

Karl 6
9210 Pörtschach
0680/2110230

Barbara Bär

Eschenau 12
6850 Dornbirn
0664/80283576

Barbara Dragos-Keller

Winkling 6
4462 Amstetten
0676/4054240

Barbara Drothler

Thörl 3
9560 Feldkirchen
0676/6502918

Barbara Scharfetter

Am See 6
6072 Lans
0512/377686

Barbara Kirchmayr-Urban

Voralpenstr. 2
3351 Weistrach
0664/2503256

Barbara Leithner

Edelhofg. 45
2412 Wolfsthal
0676/7316465

Barbara Messner-Siegl

Dirnbach 38
8354 Straden
03473/75917

Barbara Edel

Nöstlbachstr. 1
4502 St. Marien

Harald Hornaus

Höhe 49
9074 Keutschach
0650 7995001

Sophie Bauer

Lobaugasse 40/14/1
A-1220 Wien
0660/4669441

Beate Pfneiszl

Grünlandgasse 3/16
2620 Neunkirchen

0664/ 1621263

Beate Bonelli

Eiselbergstr. 14
4611 Buchkirchen
0676/4545973

Gabriele Auersperg

Felsenstr. 24
2761 Waidmannsfeld
02632/74377

Elisabeth Beinl

Bachweg 46
9201 Krumpendorf
0676/6004763

Priska Berger

Am Kaisersitz 4
4820 Bad Ischl
0664/9205231

Bernhard Rauch

Preinsfeld 8
2532 Heiligenkreuz

0664/73634828 

Andrea Bethke

Andrea Bethke
Hippotherapeutin in
Salzburg und Berchtesgadener Land
www.hippotherapie-bethke.de
A-Tel: 0043-(0)681- 10 50 37 27
D-Tel: 0049-(0)177- 19 50 558
E-Mail: bethke-andrea@t-online.de

Bettina Kunauer

Margaritenweg.25/3/1
2384 Breitenfurt
0676/878711219

Bettina Pinter-Baranyi

Auhof 1
2425 Nickelsdorf
0650/9849764

Bettina Bachmayr

Ernstbrunnerstraße 41
2032 Enzersdorf im Thale
0664/4093650

Bettina Bliem

Marktplatz 2
9812 Pusarnitz

0676/4806553

Herma Oberhauser

Karl Illnerstr. 36/1/5
3830 Waidhofen/Thaya

0664/4530830

Birgit Scharf

Miller Aichholzweg 12
9073 Klagenfurt
0650/5811044

Birgit Federspiel

Römerstr. 50
6080 Igls

0676/7932609

Birgit Holzner

Grabenweg 8
4072 Alkoven
07274/8550

Birgit Kampusch

Judendorferstr. 6
9063 Maria Saal

04223/3198

Birgit Kapeller

Paletzgasse 16/3/24
1160 Wien

Birgit Klaffenböck

Kollersdorf 44
3474 Altenwörth

0650/5558145

Birgit Winterauer

Im Keferfeld 10
Bad Goisern
A-4822
0680/1159004

Sandra Blach

Hauptstr. 71
3804 Allentsteig
0664/4951019

Adelheid Blaschke

Kollmitzberg
A-3321

Susanne Böhm

Verein e.motion - Equotherapie
Otto Wagner Spital
Baumgartnerhöhe 1
1145 Wien

Telefon: 0676/96 29 715


Maja Barbara Bohle

Tendlerg. 11/9
1090 Wien

0699/19476646

Andrea Bossler

Koktagasse 38
2231 Strasshof

0664/1336013  

Brigitte Dünser

Rohrmoos 53
6850 Dornbirn
05572/26675

Brigitte Aigner

St. Johannerstr.8
2630 Ternitz

02630/36621
0664/1724208

Andrea Bruderhofer

Mühlwang 102/7
4690 Schwanenstadt
0650/2529005

Christine Heiligenbrunner

Maisweg 28
4209 Engerwitzdorf
07235/65186

Cornelia Weixelbaumer

Aigen 75
8943 Aigen im Ennstal
0676/7022595

Caroline Fian

Roseggergasse 27
8501 Lieboch

0650/3962583

Caroline Reidinger

Hammerzeile 31
7032 Sigleß
02626/71338

Carola Traudtner

Hauptstr. 18
7151 Wallern

Carola Zeller

Landstr.8
4652 Steinerkirchen a.d. Traun
0664/2120692

Christian Lampersberger

Grubhof 1/1
3313 Wallsee
0650/3908904

Christina Hufnagl

Braunhuberg.7/2/7
1110 Wien
0650/7027934

Christina Demmelbauer

Mitterweg 64
5282 Ranshofen
0650/8427877

Christine Fikar

Friedrich Schlögl-G.13
3011 Unter Tullnerbach
0699/11899221

Christine Nobbe

Düsseldorfstr. 5-13/5/1
1220 Wien

0676/9432028

Christoph Stangl

Kasernenstr. 73
7540 Güssing
0699/15537955

Gerhard Wohlheim

Hauptstr. 16
7034 Zillingtal
0676/3105327

Clara David

Eberleg. 13
2100 Korneuburg

Clarissa Kirschenhofer

Neukirchen 5
3595 Brunn/Wild
0664/3960070

Claudia Hajek

Reiherweg. 29
9020 Klagenfurt
0650/7576079

Claudia Hutter

Leutenhofen 45 A
6914 Hohenweiler
05573/84770

Claudia Maranda

Franz-Meissl-G. 6
Mannswörth
A-2320
0676/5537314

Claudia Grill

Dorfbahnstraße 50
6534 Serfaus
0664/9961194

Claudia Wagner

Schiffmühlenstraße 116/11/14
1220 Wien
0650/7851436

Cornelia Berggold

Schrittfeldsiedlg. 11
7035 Steinbrunn
0699/11711220

Cornelia Nedbal

Grädenerweg 10/3
1210 Wien
0699/19666912

Corinna Glenk

Budinskygasse 28/2
A-1190 Wien

Cornelia Katz - Pechmann

Ratschendorf 8
8483 Deutsch Goritz
0664/4420784

Cornelia Wittwer

Gilmstr.16
6850 Dornbirn
0650/5008148

Ute Zeilinger

Gallnerstr.10
4910 Ried/I.
0699/10057505

Dagmar Nussmüller

Pachern Hauptstr. 110
8075 Graz
0316/491465

Dagmar Jeronitsch

Neusass 11
9071 Köttmannsdorf
0650/5916811

Daniela Haslehner

Föhrengasse 13
4523 Neuzeug

0650/6550014

Elisabeth Daniel

Silberweg 19
8302 Nestelbach/Graz
0664/1064430

Daniela Langauer

Haselbacherstr.26A
3413 Hintersdorf
0664/4143157

Densie Schebot

H. v. Türlinstr. 8
9500 Villach
0676/7373277

Denise Kolbitsch

Neulandstraße 14
9800 Spittal
0650/5154616

Dieter Bock

Parkgasse 11
3251 Purgstall
0676/6217906

Dunja Boubenizek-Weilhartner

Aubachberg 16
4941 Mehrnbach
07752/71809 oder 0676/9189117

Carmen Doppelreiter-Beer

Michel-Felder-Str. 15
6973 Höchst
0664/1524161

Doris Hehenberger

Adlhaming 3/6
A-4655 Vorchdorf

Doris Hohenwallner

Taubenweg 4
4209 Engerwitzdorf
0650/6486957

Doris Schopper-Lintner

Kugelberg 110
8111 Judendorf-Straßengel
0316/392090

Doris Weese

Gruentalerstr. 25
4020 Linz
0664/1626533

Doris Waldhäusl

Steinbach 61
2115 Ernstbrunn
02576/30003

Doris Strobl

Jägerhausg 9
2340 Mödling

02236/860385

Dorothea Gansterer

Dreyhausenstr. 11-13/1/14
A-1140 Wien

Dorothea Vogler

Gustav Pickg. 5/3
1190 Wien
01/3203152

Romana Kourimsky

Feldg. 13/2/2
2751 Matzendorf-Hölles
02628/66390

Karin Drapalik

Pferdehof Ettl
7141 Podersdorf am See

Tel: 0650/5808247

Erwin Schnopfhagen

Hauptstr. 1A/2/2
2531 Gaaden


0650/7055967

Eva Gager

Raiffeiseng. 14
7301 Deutschkreuz
0664/73550703

Evelin Lechner

Vöcklaberg 123
4812 Pinsdorf
0699/11411258

Edda Peil

Kramerweg 11
4201 Lichtenberg
0664/9208292

Edeltraud Wallner

Heinestr.5-7/3/2
1020 Wien
0650/2860687

Edith Kaltenbacher

Gangsteig 18
5101 Bergheim

0662/833047

Edith Pfeifer

Hohenberg 4
8943 Aigen
03682/23817

Edith Wiesinger

Irenentalstr.49A Haus 2
3011 Tullnerbach

Elisabeth Gassner

Fichtenweg 15
4820 Bad Ischl
0664/2147314

Elisabeth Krisch-Kranich

Anton Wildgansg. 246/2
2392 Sulz im W.
02236/9004-596

Elisabeth Marklo

Am Berg 12
3712 Maissau
0676/3258480

Elisabeth Tieber

Pöllau 228
8311 Markt Hartmannsdorf

0660/8112775

Elisabeth Wasle

Hauptstraße 46
6800 Feldkirch
0664/424 0045

Elke Spurny

Kirchengasse 3 A
2340 Mödling
02236/310942 oder 0664/2362236

Elke Tiefenthaler

Abtsdorfer Str. 22
5020 Salzburg

0699/81782485

Emmy Tauffkirchen

Hofzeile 12/12/12
1190 Wien
01/3681218

Maria Erlacher-Güttler

Rathauspl.3/5
4722 Peuerbach

0680/1426830

Anita Neurauter

Obsaurs 8 a
6491 Schönwies
0650/9239294

Erika Mayr

Schenterstr. 25
4052 Ansfelden
0660/6544460

Erika Kronbichler

Hasnerstr.110/39
1160 Wien
0699/10467203

Erna Gadinger

KGA Rosenhügel, Weg 6/187
1230 Wien
01/8769518

Ernst Blaschke

Innerzaun 14
3321 Kollmitzberg

06503901921

Eva Gerhartsreiter

Holzhauser Str. 26
83317 Teisendorf
+49 (0) 8666 928 594

Eva Peschta

Dr.Hildg.2-8/1/4
3002 Purkersdorf

Eva Schneider-Schunker

Gewerbeg.13
2391 Kaltenleutgeben
0664/5714750

Felicitas Winter-Merlingen

Johannesbergstraße 8
A- 3034 Maria Anzbach
0676/6417040

Michaela Adalsteinsson

Wöllersdorf 23
3053 Laaben

0664/1113793

Marietta Bittner

Innbruckstr. 7
4780 Schärding
0664/4025737

Anita Freudenthaler

Haselgrabenweg 4
3393 Zelking

Katharina Fritz

Reith 4
3150 Wilhelmsburg

0676/5748019

Fritz Stockinger

Spökern 26
3264 Gresten
07487/2076 oder 0664/4879313

Christina Fraller

Berggasse 13
7371 Oberrabnitz
0664/73667306

Pferde helfen Menschen Gundula Hauser

An der Niederhaid 4
1140 Wien

0699/11555884

Gabriele Ruf-Zoratti

Korngasse 2
2201 Gerasdorf
02246/2557

Claudia Thun-Hohenstein Soyka

Wolfsgraben 16
3400 Klosterneuburg
02243/38570 oder 0676/492225

Gabriela Eder

Schulg. 14
2352 Gumpoldskirchen

Gabriele Eder-Buchmann

Seebach 20
4563 Micheldorf in OÖ

0664/3814012

Gabriela Miedler Grissmann

Einfangweg 54
6370 Kitzbühel

06641327204

Anna Starfacher

ET Anna Starfacher
Felber Ranch
St. Georgen Straße 1a
8190 Birkfeld

0676/7004840

Gerald Ochsenhofer

Sulzriegel 52
7431 Bad Tatzmannsdorf
03353/8270 oder 0664/4018832

Gerlinde Radauer

Haslauberg 5
4893 Zell am Moos
0664/2023482

Gerlinde Reinagl-Jassuja

Peter Jordan Str. 81/8/12
1180 Wien
0676/4787920

Gertraud Eisenhut

Erzh.Wilhelm-Ring 15A
2500 Baden
0664/3027067

Susanne Schmidt

Sandriegel 25
8385 Neuhaus/Klb.
0699/11049702

Gonda Kunz

Lorystraße 89/3/48
1110 Wien

Doris Gräser

Hafergrubenweg 8
2230 Gänserndorf
0699/11880780

Sabine Graf

Zauch 10
3365 Allhartsberg
0650/8128191

Manuela Gruber-Koch

Ultenhofen 28
5760 Saalfelden
06583/20046

Gerlinde Szerencsits

Tobaj 84
7540 Güssing
Tel.: 0664/5642902

Vera Karlo

Seegasse 43
7142 Illmitz
0699/12675596

Regina Gutbrunner

Hohenstein 5
4209 Engerwitzdorf
0650/4117838

Gudrun Mag. Zottler

Waldweg 16 a
8061 St. Radegund bei Graz
0699/10877374

Gabriela Engelmayr

Groß Haslau 58
3910 Zwettl

0664/2126469

Helmut Lutz

Marktplatz 47
4680 Haag/Hausruck
0699/10259628 oder 07732/23070

Hiltrud Schaufler

Burgstall 14
5280 Braunau
07722/62446

Heide Gstrein

Untergsteig 7
6600 Reutte/Tirol
0664/9757932

Manuela Berger

Mariafeldstr. 39
4631 Krenglbach
0650/53331280

Hans-Nikolaus Trojer

Eduard-Wallnöfer-Str. 3
9971 Matrei
04875/20000 oder 0664/4784820

Ingrid Haselberger

Lössweg 4/24/3
1220 Wien
0699/10846336

Maria Haudek

Breitwögerstr. 3
4111 Walding
0699/81442007

Helga Ausserer

Paracelsusweg 7
6850 Dornbirn

Helma Wohanka

Haydng.5
2340 Mödling
0664/3374168

Martina Theissl

Wimmerstr. 69
8063 Hart Purgstall
0664/4605179

Ursula Kogler

Wiesfeldgasse 1
2721 Bad Fischau
02639/7307 oder 0676/4720791

Christine Hüttner

Hofstattstr. 19
4813 Altmünster
0664/9358520 oder 07612/89919

Michaela Herold

Skodag. 5
2531 Gaaden
0676/3384512

Christa Ablinger

Hermann Schmid-Str.7
4400 Steyr
07252/44367

Thesy Feichtinger-Zrost

Elsenheimstr. 20
5020 Salzburg
0676/4037073 oder 0662/648254

Ursula Schubert

Rothschildstrasse 3
3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs

0650/9922800

Eva Neuner

Föhrenwald 14
A-6105 Leutasch
0664/1820528

Karolin Hofbauer

Buchenstr. 4
4623 Gunskirchen
0650/7171718

Elisabeth Hofbauer

Landstraße 9
4652 Steinerkirchen an der Traun
0650/5615813

Ursula Hirn

Wolfersbachweg 5
8714 Kraubath an der Mur
0664/1305222

Lydia Huber

Kranewitterplatz 148
6465 Nassereith
0043 5265/5552
0043 676 56 53 842

Jessica Haas

Nr. 22
7423 Grafenschachen
0676/5829340

Heidrun Kritzinger

Franz-Josef-Strasse 52/2/10
2130 Mistelbach

0664/4205747

Iris Altenriederer

Neunkirchnerstr. 49
2734 Puchberg
0676/4945901

Irene Glatzl

Andreas Hoferweg 13
2201 Gerasdorf
02246/2481

Ines Tasic

Niedersulz 155
2224 Sulz i. Weinviertel

0664/1331906

Iris Süssenbacher

Radelsdorf 4
9556 Liebenfels
06560/2513166

Martina Keckstein

Promenadeg. 31/2
1170 Wien
0676/9035159

Sonja Wintersteller

Imming 18 A
6260 Bruck am Ziller
0676/4771292

Melanie Grüblinger

Breitenaich 38
4973 St. Martin im Innkreis
0676/3580644

Regina Brassé

Zallerstr. 18
6133 Weerberg
0676/5287136

Lisa Magg

Hart 5
8101 Gratkorn

0664/3064037

Sabine Steiner

Weiler Haus 11/d 25
6300 Wörgl
0650/4418927

Nicole Haderer

Kroisbach 4
A-5151 Nussdorf-Schlössl

Nicole Kall

Sankt Veit im Jauntal 19
9123 Sankt Primus

Veronika Hoppen

Max-Fleischer-Gasse 4/121/12
1100 Wien
0650/6818392

Andrea Lukasser

Hauptstr. 206
2393 Sittendorf
0676/878711224

Theres Rantner-Payer

Mairbach 28
6123 Terfens
0664/2345889

Lisbeth Luttenberger

Römerstr. 68
8063 Eggersdorf
0699/19110699

Ingrid Bluch

Leisbach 42
9074 Keutschach
0664/4714455

Ingrid Kapeller

Kapellerweg 9
A-5201-Seekirchen

Irene Kautsch

Linzerstr.403/2Ab
1140 Wien
01/8942442

Irene Sauberer

Schubertgasse 15
2225 Zistersdorf
0676/9136886

Isabella Schneider

Neustiftgr. 33
4463 Großraming
0664/7809352

Isabell Stadler

Ruprechtshofen 46/1
4491 Niederneukirchen

0699/11292956

Isabella Boitllehner

Dambachstr. 74
4451 Garsten
0664/2139728

Jacqueline Krickl

Markenschlagrotte 23
2313 Frankenfels
0664/1789360

Diana Sambeth-Kornfeld

Lerchenfelder Str 78-80 Stg 3
1080 Wien
0699/10061568

Martina Mark

Maurer Langeg. 106/Rhe 3
1230 Wien
01/9567866

Jana Sophia Jedliczka

Belgiergasse 5/5
8020 Graz

0664/2757444

Jasmin Lanz

Römerfeld 2/25
A-6071 Aldrans
0676 5909212

Joana Scholz

Michael-Unterlercherstr. 49c
9523 Landskron
0699/18186164

Johanna Foltinek

Rosenhüglstr. 34
1120 Wien
0676/3301583 oder 0699/12009910

Johanna Proidl

Föhrenteichstr. 189
3552 Droß

0650/6680304

Judith Egger

Karl-Renner-Str. 3
4040 Linz
0650/6417317

Judith Frechinger

Praxis für tiergestützte Ergotherapie
Haidershofen 30
4431 Haidershofen

Reittherapiezentrum Bühübl
Reith 4
4113 St. Martin im Mühlkreis
www.reittherapie-bühübl.at

Pferdehof Hennerbichler
Prager Strasse 19
4240 Freistadt
www.pferdehof-hennerbichler.at



Judith Pölzer

Hauptstr. 82
7161 St. Andrä

0699/19707019

Judith Putschögl

Flurweg 5
4202 Hellmonsödt
0699/10163332

Andrea Enzenhofer

Reith 4
4113 St. Martin/Mkr.
0664/6365828

Julia Kriechbaum

Kalchofen 35
4850 Timelkam
0699/11235756

Julia Rosenthaler

Waldrandsiedlung 171
3910 Zwettl
0664/1600732

Jutta Kleiner-Higatsberger

Undstr.5/2/6
3500 Krems
0676/4147951

Jutta Urferer

Keferg. 57
4645 Grünau/A.
0699/12263381

Kathrin Köppl

Hasel 15b
8795 Radmer
0664/5861789

Karina Stanglauer

Hauptplatz 6
3250 Wieselburg
0664/4567054

Katrin Tandl

Postelgraben 26
8200 Gleisdorf
0664/9213173

Karen Mirna

Großnondorf 81
2042 Großnondorf

Karin Freiberger

Marienwaldweg 7
8940 Liezen
0664/2328763

Karin Gemel

Gartenheimstr. 25 Haus 4
1220 Wien

0699/11399615

Karin Huemer

Linzerstr. 51
4800 Attnang-Puchheim
0699/10137879

Karin Tschanun

Hofstattgasse 17/10
1180 Wien
01/4780787

Karin Wöckinger

Hofstatt 20
4223 Katsdorf
0664/805565589

Karin Kaiser

Kepling 29
4173 St. Veit i.M.
0664/3324138

Karin Gasser

Mühldorf Nr. 58
9814 Mühldorf
04769/2176

Hildegard Schwager

Heinrich Heine Str. 44
8020 Graz
0650/4199343

Karoline Holzleitner

Fischerbühel 28
4644 Scharnstein
0699/18820426

Karoline Wokatsch

Wolfauerstr.54
4040 Linz
0664 / 85 38 345

Katerina Neuwirth

Reitstall Marienhof
3672 Maria Taferl
www.rsc-mariataferl.com
Tel: 0699/10804757

Katharina Kerschhofer

Deutsch Brodersdorf
Tel: 06602752742

Katharina Ungler-Baradie

Hauptstraße 18
3443 Rappoltenkirchen

0680/1100653

Kathrin Fleischmann

Neunkirchnerstr. 108
2624 Breitenau
02635/64129

Kathrin Rudolf

Marktfeldsiedlung 2a
7423 Pinkafled

0676/898494128

Katja Klein

Karolin-Pichler Gasse 16
2112 Würnitz
0650/8127092

Katja Rupacher

Industriestraße 18
9400 Wolfsberg
0680 /2383200

Kathrin Sumser

Alexanderstr. 15
3032 Eichgraben
0699/11376676

Katrin Hauk

Dammhaufengasse 1a
1020 Wien
0699/10881051

Heidi Reisner-Reiwöger

Bodendorf 143
4223 Katsdorf
0664/4809264

Kerstin Forstner

Schieferstr.
4553 Oberschlierbach
0650/9800419

Kerstin Geiger

Grimmgasse 19/8
1150 Wien

0699/13592233

Kerstin Jordan

Minna-Meinhardt-Str. 23
4600 Wels

0680/2384141

Andrea Huber

Haltestellenweg 13A
4060 Leonding
0650/2233050

Heidemarie Chmelina

Dr. Buchwieserg. 6/3
2372 Gießhübl
02236/869128

Katrin Horn

Gössenberg 13
8966 Aich
03686/4636

Olga Kocsi

Maderspergerstr.1-3/114
1160 Wien
0664/2138717

Martina Koller

Jakling 5
9433 St. Andrä im Lavanttal

0650/5157140

Lillan Pirkl-Henriksen

Am Rehgrund 4
8043 Graz
0699/15550060

Kristin Melzer

Krahberg 50
9560 Feldkirchen
04276/2201137

Kristina Gould

Knollnhof1/2
4284 Tragwein
0650/2246880

Kristin Reich

Voglhuberweg 1
4400 Steyr
0676/6158355

Lisa Martin

Brauhausstr. 1/5
2351 Wr. Neudorf

0664/4780644

Laura Smidt

Hauptstr.90
2434 Götzendorf an der Leitha
02169/27651

Lena Ruhland

Querstraße 9
D-84056 Rottenburg
01/707163457

Lena Seidl

Schubertgasse 6
2333 Leopoldsdorf

0699/18982008

Silke Scholl

Kaasgraben 3A
1190 Wien
01/3287506

Manuela Hintermayr

Infangstr. 10/1
4400 Steyr
0699/19281065

Gerlinde Steiner

Jägerstr. 18
1200 Wien
0676/6241690

Lisa Susanne Bieder

Am Teich 20/1
3161 St. Veit/Gölsen
0650/6669086

Lisa Graschopf

Kroisegg 2
7423 Grafenschachen
0664/88453481

Lisa Hoyer

Krottenhofweg 21
8741 Weißkirchen

Elisabeth Udl

Lehargasse 3/8
1060 Wien
0699/18810703

Lisa Kratochwil

Heuge 3
A-3443 Rappoltenkirchen

0664/3915006

Liselotte Ölsböck

Schwanthalerstr. 47
5026 Salzburg
0662/628895
0699/13470528

Lucia Höfler

Hauptstraße 42/b/7
2340 Mödling
0676/9194335

Lydia Thalhammer

Zahra 7
A-4753 Traiskirchen im Innkreis

0699/17712376

Maria Burchhart

Hauptplatz 3
3451 Michelhausen
0699/12244022

Marita Gredler

Fehleweg 2
6274 Aschau
0650/3864081

Marlis Niederndorfer

Schwarzgrub 3 A
4675 Weibern
0699/11554499 oder 0664/4230247

Martina Noggler-Aigner

Pfarrstr.8
5571 Mariapfarr
0664/1366188

Michaela Plahcinski

In den Krautgärten 6
2340 Mödling
02236/49536

Michaela Stockhammer

Weinberg 15
4942 Wippenham
0650/7043570

Magdalena Pitkowitz

Frimmelg. 52
1190 Wien

Magdalena Vovsic

Schmiedberg 29
4201 Grammastetten
0676/9 22 22 44

Barbara Federsel

Bachzeile 2
7023 Pöttelsdorf
02626/5283 oder 0650/5757120

Manfred Häusl

Dr. Adolf-Altmann-Str. 11 B
5020 Salzburg
0650/678 88 99

Manuela Rauch

Brünngraben 27
A-8444 St. Andrä im Sausal

0664/3024442

Manuela Liemer

Schulersteinstr.16
3950 Gmünd
0664/2453459

Marcus Wohinz

Paradiesweg 13
9581 Ledenitzen
0664/73547079

Margarete Leitner

Sexling 4
4150 Rohrbach
07289/6730

Margarethe Hofer

Weinsteig 77
2114 Grossrussbach
0699/11174669

Margit Lehner

Herbstsiedlung 10
8330 Feldbach
0664/9911218

Maria Brunner

Waldweg 22
4650 Edt bei Lambach
07245/20240

Maria Mies

Paul Troger Str. 1
3591 Altenburg

0660/6052344

Maria Knauseder

Wirglau 2
4924 Waldzell
0699/12876013

Maria Haunold

Chlumberggasse 6/1/204
1160 Wien

0699/11878813

Maria Schuhberger

St. Ulrich 3
9421 Eitweg

0664/5404399

Maria Weitzbauer

Im Vogelsang 22/31
3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs
07442/56356

Marietta Schreiber

Fabrikstraße 105
2232 Deutsch Wagram

0699/18334667

Marina Burgstaller

Josef Böck Str. 1/3/9
3390 Melk
0664/2169836

Marion Kaufmann

Kreuzg. 15
8010 Graz
0650/3716855

Marlene Herzog

Am Weinberg 2
4880 St. Georgen im Attergau
0676/3410739

Martina Leonhartsberger

Am Hochland 1
4073 Wilhering
07221/88178

Margareta Benka

Ziegelstr. 20a/4
8045 Graz
0650/9904432

Martin Strobl

Jägerhausg 9
2340 Mödling
02236/860385

Martina Gebauer

Fohlenweg 10
2442 Schranawand

0676/3062297

Martina Reichenberger

Wielandg. 7
3003 Gablitz
0660/3409049

Martina Michelfeit-Stockinger

Hafenzufahrtstr.2
1020 Wien
0699/19581618

Martina Horvath

Sauerbrunnerstr. 21
7201 Neudörfl

0676/3830973

Martina Schobesberger

Baumgarting 28
4851 Gampern
0699/12002992

Martina Mayer

Breitenseerstr. 56/5
1140 Wien
0650/9669798

Michaela Baranyi

Untere Hauptstr. 8
2253 Weikersdorf
0676/4069666

Evelyn Kleinhappel

Lasnitztal 62
8200 Gleisdorf
0676/5194470

Michaela Hainzl

Freisederweg 7
4040 Puchenau
0650/6061007

Melanie Knünz

Klammstr.70/52
6020 Innsbruck
0660/5262923

Melanie Shaked

Germergasse 33
2500 Baden
0699/14077259

Mia Machowetz

Welingerg. 3/1/4
1230 Wien

0650/7189344

Elisabeth Mayer-Sterzinger

Toblatnerweg 16 A
6401 Inzing
0650/4509284

Michaela Ernst

Baumgartengasse 21
7071 Rust am See

0699/12918448

Maria-Michaela Puhr

Sonnenrain 8
9300 St. Veit/Glan
0664/5374082

Michaela Scherzer

Rosenweg 5/2
7410 Loipersdorf im Burgenland

0664/88786772

Michaela Stegner

Gartenheimstr.23 Haus 18
1220 Wien
0699/10523202

Michaela Wagner

Kiblitz 22
3710 Ziersdorf

0650/6821706

Michaela Oberlassnig

Angerweg 21
9544 Feld am See
0699/11078131

Michaela Scheithauer

Kudlichstr. 5
3108 St. Pölten
0676/7606939

Miriam Fellinger

Schwarz 2
A-4643 Pettenbach
0664/5339534

Mirjam Agnes van den Berg

Heimgarten 10
6850 Dornbirn
0664/3452217

Martina Lämmerer

Fuchsberg 2
8953 Donnersbach

Elke Molnar-Mignon

St.Veiter-Anger 30
8046 Graz
0676/3360385

Monika Maria Taudes

Trattenstrasse 1
9470 St. Paul
0664/4597929

Monika Aust

Neugebäudestr. 18-22
1110 Wien
0676/9128866 oder 0699/19413272

Monika Tanzer

Bahnstr. 50/7/9
2345 Brunn/Geb.

0676/4332160

Monika Holzmann

Josef Krainerstr.36
8141 Unterpremstätten
0676/5014188

Monika Schlüsselberger

Schießstand 19
A-6094 Axams
0660/7677551

Sabine Hartlieb

Unterberg 9
A-9560 Feldkirchen

0664 1454278

Manuela Ecker

Lorettostr. 10
2485 Wimpassing
0676/6103084

Gerda Martetschläger

Ziegelstr. 13b
8045 Graz

0664/2443839

Nadine Broder

Weidenstraße 6
Gunskirchen
A-4623
0650/9944774

Natalie Bregenzer

Sulzberg-Thal
A-6934

Natascha Reidinger

Paulasg. 14/6/4
1110 Wien

0699/19740770

Nathalie Kopf

Steinerhofstr. 49
5310 Mondsee

0676/9736876

Michaela Neunteibl

Adam Zeitlingerg. 13
3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs
0676/4985787

Nicole Knoll

Hohenau 1
8162 Hohenau a.d. Raab
0664/3102605

Nicole Lengauer

Im Breitland 6
4030 Linz

0699/1783586

Nicole Frisch

Lokalbahnweg 12
4060 Leonding

0681/81685951

Nicole Kunesch

Hauptstr.13
3041 Asperhofer
0664/2514537

Nicole Pisna

Hauptstraße 31-33/2/5
2225 Zistersdorf
0664/4237762

Nicole Schleischitz

Hauptstraße 124
2492 Eggendorf

0664/5004358

Nicole Forstner

Mosconweg 10
8047 Graz
0650/8608955

Nina Bernhart

Schlossgasse 9/3
3426 Muckendorf

0699/18271827

Nina Hinterwallner

Kasten 23/4/1
3072 Kasten
0676/83124831

Nina Sagmeister

Hauptstr.16
3040 Raipoltenbach
0664/4525751

Astrid Oberegger

Ausseerstr. 47
8940 Liezen

0650/6510206

Irmgard Kronsteiner

Hubertendorf 32 A
3372 Blindenmarkt
0664/3741760

Susanne Ahmad

Schickgasse 6/6
1220 Wien
0676/ 94 11 912

Gundula Lorenz

Maria Trosterstr. 170 H
8044 Graz
0664/4515196

Gerda Maischberger

Loschenthal 6
9470 St. Paul
04357/3830

Johanna Kofler

Radegunderstr. 34
8132 Pernegg/Mus
0664/9194614

Johanna Hubmann

Ferdinand - Hanusch Siedlung 3
8641 St. Marein im Mürztal
0664/3445756

Martina Nestler-Loindl

Bahnhofstr. 12
4522 Sierning
07259/4800 oder 069911362150

Wolfgang Nestler

Bahnhofstrasse 12
4522 Sierning
07259/4800 oder 0699/11362150

Alexandra Thür

Lang 61
8403 Lebring

0676/6082768

Monika Simader-Hörandner

Maria Aich 2
4971 Aurolzmünster
07752/80803 oder 0699/9119690

Michaela Jeitler

Amundsenstr.5
1140 Wien
01 / 48 96 672

Karin Chmelik

Rohrerstr. 39/6/4
3382 Loosdorf
0676/5502664

Verena Hohengassner

Wieden 505
8225 Pöllau
0699/11965421

Claudia Müller

Schulstr.187
5412 Puch/Hallein
0680/2359402

Carina File

Urgen 63
6500 Landeck

0650/8969879

Hippotherapiezentrum Hippotherapiezentrum Donaustadt

Esslingerhauptstr. 192
1220 Wien
0664/4039049

Maria Pellizzari

Weissgattererstr. 13a
6020 Innsbruck

0699/11714090

Michaela Perner

Rading 90
4580 Windischgarsten
0699/18020246

Petra Rechberger

Hochstr. 5
4921 Hohenzell
0650/7531516

Petra Schwaiger

Marreith 25
4240 Waldburg/Freistadt

0699/81768922

Petra Thanhofer

Brandstätterstraße 9
4611 Buchkirchen
0699/81439022

Petra Vagacs

Scheidgasse 1
3300 Amstetten
07472/61727 oder 0699/88454400

Petra Weismann

Leberweg 10/3/10
1110 Wien
0699/10800610

Marie Wiemer

Obere Hauptstr. 18
7041 Antau
0664/4122803

Sabine Kokes

Oberer Mühlweg 14
2102 Bisamberg
0699/12114903

Luitgard Stromberger

Dobitschanigweg 63
9535 Schiefling/See
0664/3506529

Anna-Elisabeth Trauttenberg

Schwindg. 17
1040 Wien
0699/15042027

Petra Hofer

Am Mittergwendt 16/3/9
3430 Tulln
0680/1237358

Angela Krumpel

Alser Straße 43/15
1080 Wien

0650/6023134

Sieglind Kritzinger-Widmann

Atzwang 7
39040 Atzwang
Italien
+39(0)3333-632549

Pia Löw

Johann Pilger Str. 3
6026 Salzburg
0699/15092947

Natalie Pichler

Raiffeisenstraße 50d
8010 Graz
0650/9628442

Markus Arefi

Marktplatz 8
8544 Pölfing-Brunn
0650 9814300

Kristin Scharfetter

Poltenweg 2
6080 Igls

0699/11779790

Renate Bilik

Achtundvierzigerplatz 31/3
1140 Wien
0664/3248305

Romana Pixner

Robert Stolzstr. 10
4020 Linz
0676/9181811

Roswitha Stelzer

Innerteuchen 12
9543 Arriach
0664/8327879

Roswitha Simmerstätter

Pfongauerstr. 16/5
5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee
0664/3268261

Ramona Schmutz

Leopold Sandler Weg 1/2
3241 Kirnberg
0650/8568226

Regina Prechtl

Hollam 136
8982 Tauplitz
0664/5038771

Gabriele Orac

Maria Theresienstr. 8
2542 Kottingsbrunn
02252/70641

Verena Zach

Gschaidtweg 7a
2801 Katzelsdorf
0664/3447295

Renate Deimel

Verein e.motion - Equotherapie
Otto Wagner Spital
Baumgartnerhöhe 1
1145 Wien

Telefon: 0676/96 29 715

Renate Deimel

Beethovenstr. 15/17/B2
A-3011 Purkersdorf

Renate Wolf-Haertl

Hauptstr. 41
2123 Wolfpassing
02245/89655

Renate Neurauter

Feldg.11
3131 Walpersdorf
0650/5932273

Ruth Hoffmann-Schwarz

Pichl 41a
2871 Zöbern
0676/3186677

Ricarda Dieckmann

Steinwand 8
4890 Weißenkirchen
0664/9358317

Rita Resch

Hallersdorf 90
8664 St. Johann
0676/5509948

Rita Brandstetter

Forststr. 13/4/4
3300 Amstetten

0676/9565208

Christian Robier

Gossendorf 52
8330 Feldbach
0664/4513440

Sigrid Roehr

Musterg. 2
6060 Hall in Tirol
0676/5506504

Rolanda Fassl

St. Isidor 16
4060 Leonding
0732/67917340

Ronny Miculcy

Kohlhofen 2
6370 Reith
0676/6831472

Karin Kanzian

Ruders 21
3852 Gastern
0664/1313781

Roswitha Zink, Verein e.motion

Ulmenstrasse 23
A-1140 Wien

Verein e.motion - Equotherapie
Otto Wagner Spital
Baumgartnerhöhe 1
1145 Wien

Telefon: 0676/96 29 715

Jürgen Alt

Kirchenplatz 6/1
2392 Sulz
0664/4237293

Silke De Vries

Punitz Nr. 32
7540 Punitz
0664/9250501

Susanne Holoubek

Traunaustr. 17
4600 Wels
07242/50476

Sarah Ilgenfritz

Waldschulweg 22
A-9521 Treffen
0650/9265177

Sylvia Ulrich

Hauptstr. 11
2286 Haringsee
0664/4136462

Sabrina Vitale

Unterdorf 16c
2122 Fritzens
0650 3330398

Sabine Schmidhammer

Stauffenstr. 21
5084 Großgmain
0664/2757002

Sabine Seidner

Hallwang 23
4653 Eberstalzell
0650/7034869

Sabine Schmid

Kogelweg 6
9073 Rotschitzen
0664/3457641

Sabine Hödl

Kapellenweg 9
3481 Fels/Wagram
0676/3827448

Sabine Pfeffer

Wienerstr. 96
8240 Friedberg
0664/73649024

Sabine Scholz

Meissauerg. 2A/4/EG/1
1220 Wien
0699/19568953

Sabine Stepina

Auf der Ertlhöhe 33
9871 Seeboden

0676/9573875

Sandra Scharner

Am Graben 19
3261 Steinakirchen
07488/71337

Sandra Neukirchen

Verein e.motion - Equotherapie
Otto Wagner Spital
Baumgartnerhöhe 1
1145 Wien

Telefon: 0676/96 29 715


Sarah Albrecht

Wankmüllerhofstr. 70
4020 Linz
0650/3526296

Barbara Schwarz

Melachweg 1b
6175 Kematen
Mobil: 0699 18259369

Rosemarie Schieder

Immendorf 28
2022 Immendorf
02951/8212

Helga Keil-Bastendorff

SDPro GmbH
Soziale Dienstleistungs- und Produktionsgesellschaft
Hochwaldstraße 29
A-2230 Gänserndorf

Anna Sipos

Kölcsey F. u. 11/5
9400 Sopron
0699/11046302

Sieglinde Bruckschweiger-Jakubec

Rainerstr. 19
4600 Wels
0676/3414175

Sigrid Bierbaumer

Römerstr. 97
8063 Höf-Präbach

0676/7223850

Sigrid Stiegler

Leopoldstr.21/16/5
3400 Klosternauburg
02243/24453

Silke Flicker

Hoferberg 27
8222 St. Johann bei Herberstein

0660 / 66 96 212

Simone Weihs

Jakling 37
9433 St. Andrä, Lavanttal
0650/8501822

Romana Wiesinger

Annaberg 9
4072
0676/7092340

Kathrin Sivr Keil

Kleinhofstr. 7
5640 Bad Gastein
0699/18010801

Sandra Marth

Landseerstr. 56
7342 Kaisersdorf

0664/2439102

Maria Kirchweger

Hochmüllerg. 15
4810 Gmunden
0664/807851414

Sonja Grünauer

Korbgasse 25/7
1230 Wien
0664/1327446

Sonja Hille

Hauptstraße 431/402
2231 Strasshof

0650/8900460

Sonja Piller

Lindenweg 21 - 23
2380 Perchtoldsdorf
01/8658335

Sophie Fischer

Exelberg 31
A1170 Wien

Stefanie Ritter

Leonfelderstr. 110
4040 Linz

Stefanie Fondi

Untere Viaduktgasse
33/16
A-1030 Wien

Stefanie Lackner


1190 Wien

0699 104 285 14

Stefanie Tschoner

Dorfstraße 15
3580 Mödring
0664/3630739

Stefanie Konlechner

Schönfelderstraße 10
2295 Oberweiden
06769341797
stefaniekonlechner@hotmail.com

Stefanie Gattringer

Oberrosenauerwald 27
3920 Gr. Gerungs

0664/3659683

Stephanie Bartsch

Perlachweg 487
6073 Sistrans

0664/1277240

Stefanie Dvorak

Hauptstr. 123-129/1/5
7033 Pöttsching
0676/7604501

Susan Roßberg

Erlfeld 32
5441 Abtenau

0664/7986722

Margit Trattner

Sonnfeld 15
5621 St. Veit im Pongau
0664/5509489

Susann Greie

Neuhofenstr. 21
4812 Pinsdorf
0699/14038107

Silvia Wauch

Fichtenweg 7
9122 St. Kanzian
0664/2772100 oder 04239/40107

Susanne Müller

Fuhrmanngasse 1/14
1080 Wien
0664/4453201

Susanne Pultar

Josef-Ganglg.29
1130 Wien
0660/5054128

Susanne Schnur

Leonfeldnerstr. 75
4040 Linz
0699/11694660

Susanne Schwaiger

Neusiedlerstr.27
2733 Grünbach am Schneeberg
0664/5409129 oder 02637/2282

Susanne Sperger-Bertsch

Maria Theresienstr. 53A
6890 Lustenau
0664/5932459

Susanne Tschugmell

Aulandweg 10
6706 Bürs
0664/2113193

Sylvia Hagemann

Schlossgartenstr. 10
1230 Wien
0664/3073329

Sylvia Radel

Kugelfanggasse 48
1210 Wien

Sylvia Kryza, Mag.

Höhenstraße 291
3040 Neulengbach
0664 2312797

Tanja De Carli

Kohlstatt 43
6401 Inzing
0650/5121643

Tamara Koutny

Obere Hauptstr. 17
2471 Schönabrunn

0650/4862199

Tanja Hruby

asten 23 3/2
3072 Kasten bei Böheimkirchen
0676/3078221

Tanja Mischling

Niederfladnitz 190
2081 Niederfladnitz


0664/1325668

Theresa-Viktoria Eder

Seebach 20
4563 Micheldorf in OÖ

0650/5051226

Claudia Mag. Knoll-Hinterndorfer

Ruthnerg. 12
4522 Sierning
0650 8616727

Thea Eichhorn-Hoogstadt

Frühlingstr. 24
3363 Neufurth
07475/59042

Theresa Haußner

Wassergasse1
2531 Gaaden
02236/893410

Theresa Kragl

Roseggerstraße 7
4320 Perg

0664/1211004

Thijs Niesten, Physiotherapie Hohenems

Graf Maximilian Str.14
6845 Hohenems
05576/77008

Beate Schram

Patzenhof 4
4351 Saxen
07269/76645

Martina Rehbogen

Peter-Singer Gasse 8
5020 Salzburg
0664/3824185

Eva-Christina Ecker

Ungenach 42/2
4841 Ungenach

0664/4319871

Christine Schabler

Keplerstraße 68/5
8020 Graz

0650/8647825

Katharina Steiner

Eitzenberg 1
3040 Neulengbach
0676/5146357

Marion Haider

Schwaigerschaft 5
9872 Millstatt
0650/4440009

Tanja Lugert

Werksbachgasse 12
3130 St. Andrä an der Traisen

0699/17171522

Ulrike Perkonigg

Am Forstgarten 14
9020 Klagenfurt
0650/2313081

Ulrike Lercher

Perchau 86
8820 Neumarkt
0650/2248305

Ulrike Fabian-Riedler

Halbärthg. 6
8010 Graz
0316/381697

Ulrike Dobetsberger

Promenade 25
4120 Neufelden

0664/73754625

Ulrike Lang

Baumgarten 4
2295 Oberweiden
0676/9676747

Ulrike Pfau

Hauptplatz 2
3701 Gr. Weikersdorf

Ulrike Dorner

Hauptstr. 26
7341 St. Martin
02618/3276

Ulrike Kleindienst

Goschenreith 23
3822 Karlstein
0664/1266414

Julia Derndorfer

Neu Viechtwang 25
4644 Scharnstein
0664/2727321

Ursula Oswald

Weidenstraße 8
8111 Judendorf- Sterengel
0650/5705515

Verena Bittmann

Verein e.motion - Equotherapie
Otto Wagner Spital
Baumgartnerhöhe 1
1145 Wien

Telefon: 0676/96 29 715

Volker Kleewein

Ernst Gruber Straße 30
2632 Grafenbach

0699/15024036

Valerie Glenk

Laurentiusplatz 2/13
A-1140 Wien

Vera Hanisch

Ortsstraße 6
2301 Rutzendorf
0699/19245800

Verena Ennser

Wolfersberggasse 24/3       
1140 Wien

0680/2381660

Verena Scherrer

Schönbühl 116
9053 Deufen AR
0664/9128277

Verena Nakovits

F. Schillerstr. 13/2
2352 Gumpoldskirchen
0699/10537330

Verena Brandl

Alaungrubenweg 9
8605 Kapfenberg

0660/5707506

Volker Rehm

Wälderstraße 30
6900 Bregenz
05574/63260

Veronika Haslauer

Eichenweg 12
5351 Aigen-Voglhub

0664/1315413

Karin Conrad

Bergengasse 6/7/10
1220 Wien

0699/12196869

Manuela Winkler

Stehlen 463
6932 Langen bei Bregenz
0664/4224199

Andrea Kriechbaumer-Wagner

Sebern 7
4332 Au/Donau
0664/3131456

Waltraud Marsoner

Arsenal Objekt 14/23
1030 Wien
0699/17137099

Michaela Brunner

Karnerviertel 155
8252 Mönichwald
03336/4812

Christine Wastian

Bahnhofstr. 53
9020 Klagenfurt

0650/6492744

Monika Wenzel

Fluttendorf 7
8562 Mooskirchen
03137/3016

Lisa Willitsch

Dragnitzerweg 23
9214 Wernberg

0660/5087550

Christa Mayr

Edramsbergerstr.31b
4073 Wilhering
0650/4163198

Anna Binder

Bienensteing. 12
3250 Wieselburg

Tel: 06502160019